skip to main content
Header

Isaacs, Rebecca Superintendent / Director of Schools
Winstead, Rhonda Principal
Kenner, David Assistant Principal
Myers, April Director of Special Education
Bailey, Shane District Testing Coordinator and Attendance Supervisor
Hicks, Gary Director of Technology
Wagoner, Colby Director of Child Nutrition
Willis, Karen Director of Finance

Atkins, Julie 4th Grade
Baugh, Chloe 3rd Grade
Bishop, Peggy 6th Grade
Blackburn, Jennifer ESL
Bowman, Michael 4th Grade
Bradley, Mindy 5th Grade
Carroll, Brooke 3rd Grade
Christian, Beth 1st Grade
Cole, Missy Art
Collins, Angela Guidance Counselor
Cook, Vanette Special Education
Davenport, Lindsay 6th Grade
Dobson, Kelly 7th Grade Math
Duncan, Hannah Kindergarten
Ewing, Jennifer STEM
Fields, Kari Media Specialist
Gibson, Carol Kindergarten
Gladson, Forrest Physical Education
Hancock, Whitney Kindergarten
Harris, Adam 7th & 8th Grade
Hartness, Laura 5th Grade
Housewright, Jennifer 2nd Grade
Jarnigan, Beth Music
Juelfs, Scott 7/8 Science
Maness, Rocky 4th Grade
Martin, Jody RTI Math
Mauk, Samantha Special Education
McAnally, Callie Preschool Teacher
Moncier, Karla 5th Grade
Overbay, Rachel 1st Grade
Pearson, Lola 1st Grade
Petty, Vanessa Special Education
Price, Georgeanne 4th Grade
Price, Jessica Physical Education
Price, Matt 3rd Grade
Renner, Dennis 7th Grade
Russell, Kelley Kindergarten
Sandidge, David 2nd Grade
Self, Roseanna 6th Grade
Sells, Carla 8th Grade
Singleton, Ashley Special Education
Smith, Jennifer Reading RTI 2
Smith, Stephanie 8th Grade Math
Tackett, Janette 2nd Grade
Testerman, Missy 2nd Grade
Tilley, Sarah Band Director
Trent, Renee 3rd Grade
Ward, Nicky 5th Grade
Weston, Missy 1st Grade

Allen, Bethany Teacher Assistant
Bray, Tina Bookkeeper
Brooks, Iva Reading Coach Assistant
Brooks, Regina Teacher Assistant
Cantor, Dinah Teacher Assistant
Carmack, Lori Teacher Assistant
Clevinger, Misty Teacher Assistant
Collins, Jenny Teacher Assistant
Cradic, Cheryl Teacher Assistant
Eidson, Stephanie School Heath Coordinator
Fugate, Paula Teacher Assistant
Greer, Renae Teacher Assistant
Gulley, Jamie Maintenance
Harris, Sandy Teacher Assistant
Horner, Brandy Teacher Assistant
Knox, Vickie Office Manager
Larmer, Suzanna Teaching Assistant
Mauk, Lisa Teacher Assistant
McCracken, Stephanie Reading Coach Assistant
McKinney, Amy Teacher Assistant
McKinney, Steve Technology Assistant
Nelson, Angie Secretary
Osborne, Donna Teacher Assistant
Price, Kim Teacher Assistant
Richards, Bridget Custodian
Smith, Georgia Teacher Assistant
Stipes, Jeannine Data Clerk
Stubblefield, Karen School Nurse
Wagoner, Lesle Teacher Assistant
Willis, Rachel Teaching Assistant
Address